2008 Cascade Cream Puff Results
V=Veteran Men (35-44) / M=Open Men / W=Open Women / T=Master Men (45+) / SS=Single Speed / J=Junior (18-)
Overall First Last Aid#2 Winberry1 Winberry2 Alpine1 Finish Overall Race# Category Age City, State Team/Sponsor
1st Kevin Rowe 6:30 9:10 12:13 14:20 15:11 9:44 M 6 1st 36 Bellingham, WA Bob's Bicycles.com
2nd Jay Petervary 6:27 9:20 12:35 14:40 15:23 9:56 V 58 1st 36 Jackson, WY
3rd Clint Muhlfeld 6:30 9:20 12:35 PM 2:40 PM 15:24 9:57 M 39 2nd 37 Kaliscell, MT Sportsman & Ski Haus
4th Jeff Neilson 6:30 9:30 12:35 14:40 15:27 10:00 V 55 2nd 37 Calgary, Alberta, Canada Terrascape Racing
5th Tom Kosmalski 6:30 9:20 12:45 PM 3:00 PM 15:49 10:22 T 4 1st 49 Hood River, OR ***
6th Sean McLaughlin 6:30 9:30 12:55 15:05 15:52 10:35 SS 17 1st 36 Ketchum, ID ***
7th Jarred Swalwell 6:30 9:40 13:00 15:20 16:09 10:12 M 11 3rd 34 Shoreline, WA Yeti Cycles
8th Chuck Gibson 6:30 9:40 12:56 PM 3:20 PM 16:10 10:13 M 5 4th 31 Provo, UT Felt Bicycles
9th Louise Kobin 6:30 9:45 1:10 PM 3:30 PM 16:22 10:55 W 3 1st 40 Los Gatos, CA Team Shoair/Progress, Kenda, Magura
10th Chris Mandell 6:30 9:50 13:25 15:40 16:25 10:58 SS 34 2nd 34 Seattle, WA BRI / FSA
11th Nelson Snyder 6:30 9:30 12:55 15:25 16:26 10:59 M 9 5th 37 Portland, OR Cycle Path
12th Greg Martin 6:30 9:55 1:18 PM 3:40 PM 16:26 10:59 SS 18 3rd 36 Ketchum, ID WTB / Noon
13th Brant Ness 6:35 10:05 13:30 15:45 16:32 11:05 SS 37 4th 31 Lake Owego, OR
14th Kevin Hall 6:30 9:50 13:30 15:55 16:40 11:13 SS 27 5th 36 Bellingham, WA Kona
15th Todd Richardson 6:30 10:00 13:30 15:45 16:41 11:14 V 39 3rd 37 Auburn, CA Victory Velo
16th Eric Warkentin 6:30 10:00 1:45 PM 4:05 PM 16:49 11:22 V 24 4th 44 Los Gatos, CA ***
17th Chris George 6:50 10:00 13:45 16:05 16:56 11:29 SS 24 6th 38 Nelson, BC, Canada NRG Enterprises
18th Michael Seniuk 6:35 9:55 13:30 16:05 16:56:30 11:29:00 SS 25 7th 40 Nelson, BC, Canada NRG Enterprises
19th Jason Boynton 6:30 9:45 1:30 PM 4:05 PM 17:00 11:33 V 5 5th 37 Yuba City, CA ***
20th Todd Meier 6:30 9:50 13:25 16:05 17:02 11:35 V 22 6th 38 Boise, ID **
21st Justin Robinson 6:30 9:45 13:25 16:05 17:02 11:35 M 31 6th 33 Bonny Doon, CA CAL Giant
22nd Jennifer Wilson 6:35 10:05 13:45 16:15 17:08 11:41 W 23 2nd 35 El Paso, TX
23rd Matt Erlenbusch 6:40 10:10 13:50 16:20 17:12 11:45 M 10 7th 34 Eugene, OR ***
24th Eric Nelson 6:30 9:40 13:17 16:15 17:15 11:48 V 14 8th 39 Bend, OR ***
25th Michael Piker 6:30 9:55 13:35 16:20 17:16 11:49 V 59 9th 40 Jackson, WY
26th John Weathers 6:30 9:45 1:35 PM 4:20 PM 17:17 11:50 V 4 10th 38 Tigard, OR ***
27th Scott Bradway 6:30 9:55 13:55 16:20 17:19 11:52 V 43 11th 36 Portland, OR Team Sam
28th Brandon Marshall 6:40 10:10 13:55 16:35 17:19:30 11:52:00 M 36 8th 28 Eugene, OR Fundamental Bikes.Com
29th Sam Clarkson 6:30 9:50 13:50 16:20 17:20 11:53 V 36 12th 38 Bonny Doon, CA NA / For Hite
30th Kenny Jones 6:30 9:55 1:35 PM 4:15 PM 17:23 11:56 SS 5 8th 44 Provo, UT Racer's Cycle Service
31st David Wilson 6:35 10:00 13:50 16:30 17:23 11:56 V 37 13th 38 El Paso, TX Titus / WTB / Honey Stinger
32nd Mike Herlinger 6:35 10:10 14:00 16:35 17:27 12:00 SS 36 9th 38 Ketchum, ID
33rd Michael Shane 6:35 10:10 14:05 16:40 17:31 12:04 M 43 9th 35 Ketchum, ID ***
34th Bart Nakano 6:30 9:55 2:05 PM 4:35 PM 17:32 12:05 SS 4 10th 49 Abbotsford, BC, Canada Team Alliance
35th Eugene Cathcart 6:35 10:25 14:20 16:50 17:33 12:06 M 18 10th 26 Oakridge, OR Willamette Mountain Mercantile
36th Mike Castaldo 6:30 10:00 2:05 PM 4:40 PM 17:40 12:13 V 8 14th 41 Chico, CA North Rim Adventure Sports/Recon Law
37th John VanGorder 6:30 9:50 13:45 16:40 17:40:30 12:13:00 M 14 11th 33 Seattle, WA DART-Noon / Turner, Mom, Michelle, FSA, Rudy Pro
38th Kevin Hasley 6:35 10:05 14:10 16:50 17:43 12:16 M 28 12th 34 Dallas, TX PACC Plano Cycling
39th Pat Schott 6:35 10:05 14:05 16:55 17:53 12:26 V 41 15th 44 Ketchum, ID Power House Bike Pit
40th Leslie Williams 6:35 10:15 2:10 PM 5:05 PM 17:59 12:32 W 4 3rd 33 Ladera Ranch, CA Miner Bikess / The Path Bike Shop
41st Jeremy Ward 6:35 10:15 14:05 17:00 17:59 12:32 M 45 13th 31 Boise, ID ***
42nd Roger Lackey 6:35 10:10 14:05 17:00 17:59 12:32 V 60 16th 38 Auburn, CA Victory Velo / Sycip
43rd Joseph Johnson 6:40 10:25 14:25 17:10 18:02 12:35 V 12 17th 37 Otis Orchards, WA Wheel Sport East
44th Bob Estes 6:35 10:20 14:20 17:10 18:09 12:42 T 11 2nd 47 Sunnyvale, CA **
45th Brett Foster 6:40 10:20 2:30 PM 5:20 PM 18:11 12:44 SS 3 11th 37 Kirkland, WA Revolutions Cycles
46th Eirik Schulz 6:35 10:05 14:20 17:15 18:13 12:46 V 16 18th 37 Portland, OR ***
47th Kevin Noble 6:30 10:05 2:30 PM 5:30 PM 18:14 12:47 SS 16 12th 34 Bellingham, WA Kona Bicycle Company
48th Mike Bobusch 6:35 10:15 14:30 17:15 18:15 12:48 M 38 14th 33 Greenville, WI Brones Bike Shop
49th Todd Johnston 6:35 10:20 2:10 PM 5:20 PM 18:16 12:49 V 6 19th 40 Hailey, ID Four Season Spa & Pool/ Sun Summit South
50th Geoff Clark 6:30 9:55 14:10 17:30 18:19 12:52 V 31 20th 43 Calgary, Alberta, Canada Deadgoat Racing
51st Dave Bisers 6:35 10:20 2:35 PM 5:30 PM 18:29 13:02 SS 6 13th 27 Portland, OR Veloshop
52nd Jason Asay 6:30 9:45 14:20 16:50 18:30 13:03 M 48 15th 31 Orem, UT Tahitian Noni International
53rd Karen Armstrong 6:40 10:30 14:35 17:20 18:32 13:05 W 8 4th 48 Spokane, WA ***
54th Gabe Klamer 6:45 10:25 14:20 17:35 18:34 13:07 M 50 16th 26 Jackson, WY
56th David Ford 6:45 10:15 14:30 17:35 18:36 13:09 V 35 21st 43 Calgary, Alberta, Canada Deadgoat Racing
57th Scott Chenue 6:45 10:15 2:40 PM 5:35 PM 18:43 13:16 M 34 17th 37 Oakland, CA DFL
58th Jared Rammell 6:35 10:30 15:00 17:50 18:49 13:22 M 35 18th 33 Boise, ID Lactic Acid Cycling / IMT
59th Steve Walsh 6:45 10:40 3:00 PM 5:40 PM 18:51 13:24 SS 22 14th 41 Calgary, Alberta, Canada Schmoe Racing
60th Isaac Gimazel 6:35 10:15 14:30 17:40 18:54 13:27 M 32 19th 34 North Bend, WA ***
61st Chris Gardner 6:50 10:35 14:45 17:55 18:55 13:28 T 9 3rd 46 Hailey, ID Road 9.Dirt
62nd Dave Byers 6:45 10:45 15:00 17:55 18:56 13:29 V 25 22nd 39 Driggs, ID Fitzgerad's Bicycles
63rd Michael Adams 6:40 10:35 3:00 PM 6:00 PM 19:00 13:33 V 7 23rd 40 Corvallis, OR Collins Cycle Shop / Specialized
64th John Solomito 6:55 11:05 3:10 PM 5:58 PM 19:00 13:33 T 3 4th 51 Los Osos, CA Mark's Bywood Cyclery
65th Corey Coplea 6:40 10:30 14:50 18:00 19:02 13:35 V 26 24th 37 Flagstaff, AZ Red Rock Racing
66th Ken Thorp 6:30 10:20 14:30 17:50 19:02:30 13:35:30 SS 7 15th 38 La Pine, OR ***
67th Jim Kelleher 6:45 10:40 3:00 PM 6:00 PM 19:05 13:38 T 12 5th 47 Palo Alto, CA ***
68th Keith Edney 6:40 10:30 15:00 18:05 19:11 13:44 T 27 6th 46 Oakland, CA
69th Mike Brown 6:35 10:30 14:55 18:10 19:12 13:45 V 27 25th 41 Kenmore, WA Recycled Cycles
70th Rob Robson 6:45 10:40 3:10 PM 6:10 PM 19:15 13:48 T 21 7th 51 Coeur d Alene, ID Deathrow Cycling
71st Drew Bauman 6:35 10:25 15:05 18:10 19:18 13:51 M 19 20th 34 Eugene, OR ***
72nd Patrick Ramirez 6:45 10:20 2:40 PM 6:00 PM 19:20 13:53 V 9 26th 40 Bend, OR Sunnyside Sports
73rd Rick Mattis 6:45 10:45 15:10 18:20 19:24 13:57 V 57 27th 38 Coeur d'Alene, ID Mountain View
74th Brian Hughes 6:45 10:45 15:10 18:10 19:24 13:57 SS 10 16th 38 Seattle, WA Kona
75th Carl Gurney 6:45 10:40 3:10 PM 6:25 PM 19:31 14:04 SS 15 17th 27 Corvallis, OR Collins Cycle Shop
76th Shae Mayner 6:45 10:20 15:15 18:45 19:43 14:16 M 16 21st 32 Twin Falls, ID Broken Spoke Cycling
77th Alan Striegle 6:45 10:55 3:15 PM 5:50 PM 19:44 14:17 M 33 22nd 34 San Francisco, CA DFL
78th Madeline Bate 6:50 11:05 15:20 18:30 19:44 14:17 SS 26 18th 35 Calgary, Alberta, Canada (5th Woman Overall) Deadgoat Racing
79th Nathan Uskoski 6:45 10:30 15:00 18:40 19:46 14:19 M 27 23rd 30 Coeur d'Alene, ID Mtn. View Cyclery & Fitness / Deathrow Cycles
80th Jeff Anderson 6:40 10:40 3:20 PM 6:45 PM 19:46 14:19 T 2 8th 46 Chico. CA North Rim Adventure Sports
81st Wesley Cipriotti 6:45 10:40 15:20 18:50 19:47 14:20 SS 29 19th 31 Creswell, OR Life Cycle
82nd Bruce Johnson 6:45 10:45 15:15 18:40 19:53 14:26 V 11 28th 42 Liberty Lake, WA Baddlands Cycling Club/Willamson Johnson
83rd Jim Willianson 6:40 10:40 1520? 18:30 19:53 14:26 T 6 9th 48 Coeur d'Alene, ID Baddlands Cycling Club/Willamson Johnson
84th Angela Sucich 6:45 10:40 15:15 18:35 19:55 14:28 W 14 6th 33 Seattle, WA Voodoo
85th Garland Thayer 6:45 10:50 15:20 18:30 19:57 14:30 V 56 29th 39 Missoula, MT Missoula Sheepheads.Com
86th Bruce Frazier 6:50 11:10 15:55 18:55 20:01 14:34 V 45 30th 41 Elko, NV Generic Cycles
87th Tom Purvis 6:55 11:20 15:50 1845 20:03 14:36 V 40 31st 44 Salida. CO Absolute Bikes, Salida, CO
88th Rachael Bagley 6:55 11:20 16:05 19:05 20:12 14:45 W 7 7th 29 Portland, OR Ira Ryan Cycles
89th Adam Steffen 6:45 11:10 16:00 19:05 20:13 14:46 V 52 32nd 35 Eugene, OR ***
90th Scott Korn 6:55 11:20 4:05 PM 7:05 PM 20:15 14:48 M 2 24th 33 Portland, OR ***
91st Matthew Pacheco 6:50 11:15 16:10 19:10 20:16 14:49 M 17 25th 35 Flagstaff, AZ ***
92nd Con Diamond 6:55 11:10 16:15 19:10 20:19 14:52 T 60 10th 60 Nelson, BC, Canada Gericks-Nelson
93rd Tim Wykle 6:40 10:45 15:55 19:05 20:20 14:53 T 16 11th 51 Trinadad, CA Revolution Bicycles
94th Sean Robertson 6:50 11:25 16:20 19:05 20:20:30 14:53:30 M 21 26th 37 Arcata, CA Revolution Bike
95th Jeff Leenhouts 6:45 10:45 3:40 PM 7:05 PM 20:21 14:54 T 13 12th 46 Martinez, CA ***
97th Craig Fowler 6:50 11:15 15:30 19:05 20:23:00 14:56:00 V 50 33rd 36 Seattle, WA Project 529
96th Andrew Novikoff 6:55 11:45 15:20 19:10 20:23 14:56 V 51 34th 44 Seattle, WA ***
98th Neil Brashnyk 6:55 11:25 16:15 19:10 20:23:30 14:56:30 V 53 35th 36 Portland, OR **
99th Kristopher Wehage 6:50 11:25 16:40 19:30 20:35 15:08 M 47 27th 29 Seattle, WA ***
100th John Maestas 7:00 11:40 16:40 19:25 20:36 15:09 V 17 36th 37 Seattle, WA ***
101st Kevin Rich 6:55 11:15 16:10 19:15 20:36 15:09 V 21 37th 41 Santa Clara, CA DBGC
102nd Brandyn Gray 7:00 11:55 16:50 19:40 20:54 15:27 W 11 8th 29 Sanpoint, ID Mountain View Cyclery & Fitness
103rd Korreie Dubray 7:00 12:00 16:50 19:40 20:54 15:27 W 16 9th 37 LaGrande, OR Oregon Trail Racing
104th Tori Fahey 6:55 11:25 16:25 19:45 21:01 15:34 W 6 10th 30 Calgary, Alberta, Canada Deadgoat Racing
105th Eric Kendall 6:50 11:10 16:40 19:40 21:01:30 15:34:30 M 40 28th 37 Eugene, OR ***
DFL Susan Sherman 6:55 11:25 16:30 19:52 21:09 15:42 W 19 DFL 39 Portland, OR DEAD LAST BUT FINISHED!
DNF Charolette Klein 6:50 11:05 15:20 1910 DNF W 10 DNF 29 Squamish, BC, Canada Corsa Cycles / Silverfoot
DNF Andrew Lardinois 6:45 11:50 17:30 1918 DNF M 22 DNF 28 Eugene, OR ***
DNF Melissa Byrd 6:45 11:10 16:15 19:45 DNF W 13 DNF 32 La Pine, OR ***
DNF Roger Mankus 6:55 11:30 16:35 19:10 DNF T 23 DNF 51 Ketchum, ID The "Elephants Perch"
DNF Jason Meyer 6:55 12:35 DNF DNF DNF M 3 DNF 32 Bend, OR Webcyclery.com
DNF Brandon Lockwood 6:55 12:35 DNF DNF DNF M 4 DNF 35 Tacoma, WA AVA/Counterbalance Bicucles
DNF Andrew Weiner 6:45 11:30 DNF DNF DNF M 13 DNF 34 San Francisco, CA Roaring Mouse Cycles
DNF Scott Vahlsing 6:55 11:30 DNF DNF DNF M 15 DNF 39 Portland, OR **
DNF Frank Pisano 6:55 11:25 16:45 DNF DNF M 37 DNF 28 Deer Park, WA ***
DNF Chris Baker 6:55 11:10 17:15 DNF DNF M 42 DNF 28 Moscow, ID Mtn. View Cyclery & Fitness
DNF Trent Newkirk 6:50 11:25 17:00 DNF DNF M 44 DNF 30 Reno,NV TBS
DNF Dan Kehrein 7:00 12:35 DNF DNF DNF V 1 DNF 36 Eugene, OR ***
DNF Jeff Miller 6:50 10:55 3:50 PM DNF DNF V 2 DNF 36 Flagstaff, AZ ***
DNF Paul Schneider 6:55 11:50 17:45 DNF DNF V 10 DNF 43 Sisters, OR ***
DNF Charlie Biggs 6:55 11:50 DNF DNF DNF V 18 DNF 42 Portland, OR ***
DNF Mauricio Palacio 6:45 10:35 16:35 DNF DNF V 19 DNF 39 Redmond, WA ***
DNF Sean Denney 6:55 11:50 17:40 DNF DNF V 20 DNF 38 Portland, OR Bicycle Attorney.com
DNF Pete Borgen 6:45 11:10 16:15 DNF DNF V 29 DNF 37 Bloomington, MN Twin Six (T6)
DNF Steve Bobusch 6:50 11:10 16:25 DNF DNF V 30 DNF 37 Minneapolis, MN 29 & Single / Twin Six
DNF John Belsick 6:55 11:20 16:15 DNF DNF V 34 DNF 44 Bend, OR ***
DNF Rob Orman 6:55 11:50 5:00 PM DNF DNF V 46 DNF 39 Portland, OR ***
DNF Mike Perry 6:55 11:50:00 17:00 DNF DNF V 47 DNF 41 Portland, OR Perry Real Estate Advisors
DNF Dan Sheerin 6:55 11:50 5:45 PM DNF DNF V 48 DNF 38 Eugene, OR Slocum
DNF Ron Collins 6:30 9:50 13:22 DNF DNF V 49 DNF 44 Snohmish, WA Team Sega
DNF Troy Boone 6:55 12:00 DNF DNF DNF SS 1 DNF 42 Soquel, CA Bio-Lube / SCCC
DNF Brad Martin 6:55 11:10 DNF DNF DNF SS 8 DNF 39 Bellingham, WA Kona
DNF Scott O'Dell 7:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF SS 9 DNF 39 Bellingham, WA Kona
DNF Gerry McCuaig 6:45 11:20 16:20 DNF DNF SS 28 DNF 50 Calgary, Alberta, Canada Deadgoat Racing
DNF Chris Newell 6:45 10:45 15:55 DNF DNF SS 30 DNF 36 Bellingham, WA ***
DNF Nat Pelllman 6:30 10:20 DNF DNF DNF SS 2 DNF 34 Seattle, WA Twin Six (T6)
DNF David Bednar 6:45 11:30 5:26 PM DNF DNF T 1 DNF 48 Flagstaff, AZ ***
DNF Dave Schneider 6:50 11:25 17:10 DNF DNF T 5 DNF 50 La Pine, OR ***
DNF Rob Heather 6:50 11:20 16:55 DNF DNF T 14 DNF 52 Sunnyvale, CA ***
DNF Eddie Whittemore 6:45 11:20 15:50 DNF DNF T 15 DNF 45 Hayden Lake, ID ***
DNF Bob Jennings 7:00 12:40 DNF DNF DNF T 19 DNF 49 Houston, TX ***
DNF Bob Hutchings 6:50 11:15 16:30 DNF DNF T 24 DNF 47 Eugene, OR Life Cycle
DNF Marc Mims 6:50 11:45 17:25 DNF DNF T 26 DNF 47 Spokane Valley, WA Wheel Sport East
DNF Carrie Sutherland 7:00 11:50 4:50 PM DNF DNF W 2 DNF 34 Calgary, Alberta, Canada ***
DNF Bethany Elson 6:50 11:15 5:05 PM DNF DNF W 15 DNF 36 Park City, UT Jan's Mtn Outfitters
DNF Hannah Steele 6:55 11:25 16:40 DNF DNF W 18 DNF 34 Wilson, WY Hoback Sports
DNF Mercedes Quinn-Blair 6:55 11:25 16:50 DNF DNF W 20 DNF 37 Kirkland, WA UBRDO Team Project
DNF Yvonne Kraus 7:00 11:55 17:10 DNF DNF W 21 DNF 34 Seattle, WA Eco Athlete
DNF Jean-Francois Guertin 6:45 10:55 16:10 DNF DNF M 30 DNF 33 Seattle, WA ***
DNS Gary Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 1 DNS 29 Flagstaff, AZ Red Rock Racing
DNS Doug Walsh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 12 DNS 33 Snoqualmie, WA Brady Games
DNS Jonathan Carlson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 23 DNS 25 Bismark, ND ***
DNS Peter Werner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 24 DNS 32 Redwood City, CA Bikeman.com
DNS Joseph Simon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 26 DNS 26 Beaverton, OR ***
DNS Matt Hayes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 29 DNS 29 Port Orchard, WA MerGeo.com
DNS Atha Mansoory DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 41 DNS 28 Eugene, OR ***
DNS Robert Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 46 DNS 37 Hillsboro, OR Team Psycho
DNS Mario Carrea DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS M 49 DNS 38 Caino Hills, CA Sho-ait / Sonance
DNS Scott Miller DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS V 3 DNS 42 Flagstaff, AZ Pay-N-Take
DNS Barrett Donovan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS V 13 DNS 37 Reno,NV ***
DNS Karl Mikkelson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS V 32 DNS 40 Hood River, OR Mountain View Cycles
DNS Corey Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS V 33 DNS 37 Portland, OR Path Architecture
DNS Jason Walker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS V 38 DNS 35 Bellingham, WA ***
DNS Scott Sportsman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS SS 12 DNS 40 Bakersfield, CA Big Whell Racing
DNS Brian Myers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS SS 13 DNS 30 Truckee, CA ***
DNS Douglas Kubler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS SS 19 DNS 64 Thousands Oaks, CA ***
DNS James Selman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS SS 20 DNS 39 Port;and, OR HVP United
DNS Aaron Erbeck DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS SS 21 DNS 37 Seattle, WA Alki / Rubicon
DNS Fred Maxwell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS SS 35 DNS 30 Corvallis, OR ***
DNS Tom Vial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS T 10 DNS 45 Dallas, TX ***
DNS Sandy Mitchell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS T 18 DNS 51 Nelson, BC, Canada Gericks-Nelson
DNS Norman Coyer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS T 20 DNS 54 Oakridge, OR Willamette Mountain Mercantile
DNS Patrick Thrift DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS T 22 DNS 45 North Vancouver, B.C. ***
DNS Kristen Hayden Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS W 1 DNS 28 Flagstaff, AZ Red Rock Racing
DNS Timari Pruis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS W 22 DNS 33 Garnerville, NV Kona / Pivot Cycles